Cairns District Rugby League Ladder

#TeamPWLDPts
1Mossman Port Douglas A Grade14122028
2Innisfail Brothers A Grade15123026
3Cairns Brothers A Grade15123026
4Atherton A Grade1486020
5Kangaroos A Grade1486020
6Ivanhoes A Grade1477018
7Southern Suburbs A Grade1459014
8Tully A Grade15510012
9Yarrabah A Grade14410012
10Mareeba A Grade1421208
11Edmonton A Grade1541102

Major Sponsors

Website © 2022 - Tropical Coast Web Design
Innisfail Leprechauns

Innisfail Leprechauns