Cairns District Rugby League Ladder

#TeamPWLDPts
1Cairns Brothers A Grade13140028
2Innisfail Brothers A Grade1392222
3Edmonton A Grade1375117
4Ivanhoes A Grade1274117
5Atherton A Grade1265117
6Kangaroos A Grade1155115
7Yarrabah A Grade1256115
8Mossman Port Douglas A Grade1257014
9Mareeba A Grade1337311
10Tully A Grade1321017
11Southern Suburbs A Grade1201115

Major Sponsors

Website © 2024 - Tropical Coast Web Design
Innisfail Leprechauns

Innisfail Leprechauns